Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA
Birth
Matches 1 to 50 of 486
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | Bowers, Austin | I383132 | ||
2 | Holmer, Matthew Scott | I429646 | ||
3 | Holmer, Stephanie Michelle | I429645 | ||
4 | Jatich, Daniel Anthony | I383135 | ||
5 | Jatich, Adam Nicholas | I383134 | ||
6 | Fyock, Catherine R. | 27 Oct 1974 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I438913 |
7 | Kelley, Mary Ann | 18 Dec 1971 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I439246 |
8 | Wise, Jennifer Anne | 6 Dec 1971 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I303576 |
9 | Hunt, Robert Lawrence | 23 Aug 1969 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I434702 |
10 | Wise, Laura Camille | I303575 | ||
11 | Bissler, Jeffrey Kent | 17 May 1967 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I13047 |
12 | Wise, Scott Edward | I303574 | ||
13 | Fisher, Lawrence Patrick | I213359 | ||
14 | Blackwell, Bradley Mitchell | 1966 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I406011 |
15 | Claus, Kevin Paul | I381148 | ||
16 | Romans, David Earl | I182088 | ||
17 | Fisher, Robert William | I213358 | ||
18 | Andrews, William | I153307 | ||
19 | Fisher, James Thomas | I213357 | ||
20 | Wise, Gerald James | 13 Sep 1962 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I15206 |
21 | Cogar, David N. | 26 Jan 1962 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I425532 |
22 | Claus, Lisa Dawn | I381147 | ||
23 | Romans, Rhonda Louise | I182087 | ||
24 | Baughman, David W. | 15 Dec 1961 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I14137 |
25 | Lee, Harry Allen | 5 Apr 1961 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I155958 |
26 | Fisher, Tracey Eileen | I213356 | ||
27 | Romans, Thomas | I182086 | ||
28 | Haren, David | I90442 | ||
29 | Fisher, Laura Ann | I213355 | ||
30 | Willett, Janet Leslie | I182912 | ||
31 | Kellers, Unknown | I41267 | ||
32 | Begue, Donald George | I201561 | ||
33 | Knapp, Michael John | I42888 | ||
34 | Manning, Cathy S. | 23 Jun 1958 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I268132 |
35 | Claus, David Michael | I381146 | ||
36 | Jatich, Mark Edward | I383133 | ||
37 | Haren, Mary | I90440 | ||
38 | Hoff, Bruce W. | 17 Nov 1957 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I323652 |
39 | Holderman, Diana Lynn | 10 Feb 1957 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I438109 |
40 | Kellers, Unknown | I41265 | ||
41 | Begue, Nanette Sue | I201560 | ||
42 | Knapp, Karen Marie | I42886 | ||
43 | Haren, Rick | I90439 | ||
44 | Begue, Kimberly Jean | I201559 | ||
45 | Wagner, Eugene Frederick | 26 Nov 1955 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I305350 |
46 | Claus, Debra Louise | I381145 | ||
47 | Begue, Christopher Charles | I201558 | ||
48 | Bean, Eric Jeffery | 20 Jan 1955 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I217531 |
49 | Kellers, Marita M. | I41263 | ||
50 | Haren, Kenneth Allen | I225557 |
Christened
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | ||
1 | Schiets, Raymond R. | 1 Oct 1942 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I206931 |
2 | Klein, Theresa Marie | 31 Jul 1887 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I130647 |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 590
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | Guistino, Rita Marie | 25 Jul 2021 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I299791 |
2 | Fyock, Catherine R. | 6 Dec 2018 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I438913 |
3 | Hitt, Mary Ross | 3 Apr 2018 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I433002 |
4 | Lumbatis, Ruthena | 18 Oct 2015 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I63485 |
5 | McIntire, Delores | 5 Oct 2015 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I174414 |
6 | Fyock, Harry Ray | 2 Aug 2015 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I125268 |
7 | Weber, Dorothy Eloise | 5 Apr 2013 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I64091 |
8 | Christman, John Anthony | 17 Oct 2012 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I103523 |
9 | Morrison, Dorothea E. | 21 May 2012 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I421552 |
10 | Deen, Valenteen June | 6 Apr 2012 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I425531 |
11 | Dornbusch, Doris Louise | 1 Apr 2012 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I446358 |
12 | Cogar, David N. | 14 Mar 2012 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I425532 |
13 | Schwalbach, Dorothy Ruth | 7 May 2011 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I90312 |
14 | Poulton, Mary | 19 Mar 2011 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I460129 |
15 | Schumacher, Rose Elinor | 20 Jan 2011 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I221005 |
16 | Trares, John Lewis | 30 Nov 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I346355 |
17 | Labbe, Urban John | 19 Aug 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I130653 |
18 | Schwalbach, Robert John | 2 Aug 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I90314 |
19 | Yahner, Alvin Leo | 1 Aug 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I351561 |
20 | Maddox, Connie L. | 16 Jul 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I125269 |
21 | Beskitt, Annabelle | 5 Jul 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I382992 |
22 | Samuelson, Andrew John | 12 Jun 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I189559 |
23 | Dietz, Harold William | 11 Apr 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I433001 |
24 | Cogar, Nolan Hartzel | 1 Feb 2010 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I425530 |
25 | Paulus, Bernard Ernest | 15 Dec 2009 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I91037 |
26 | Bintz, Leona Viola | 18 Oct 2009 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I103140 |
27 | Weigand, Mildred Victoria | 5 Sep 2009 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I154127 |
28 | Poulton, Helen Elizabeth | 22 Jul 2009 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I460130 |
29 | Eckenrode, William | 17 Jun 2009 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I326572 |
30 | Shanafelt, Mary L. | 1 Jan 2009 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I12903 |
31 | Keller, John A. | 29 Nov 2008 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I421555 |
32 | Slawter, Carl Wilson | 13 Oct 2008 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I178629 |
33 | Leighton, Dorothy | 17 May 2008 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I90435 |
34 | Yahner, James Wesley | 15 Apr 2008 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I351562 |
35 | Crum, Arlene G. | 8 Dec 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I182221 |
36 | Flesher, Clarence Edward | 31 Oct 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I157694 |
37 | Sample, Marvin Wayne | 3 Aug 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I265224 |
38 | Nauer, Paul Charles | 28 Jun 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I382984 |
39 | Wise, Herbert Francis | 9 Jun 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I438145 |
40 | Schrader, Rita Catherine | 14 May 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I46995 |
41 | Fargo, Edward L. | 1 Apr 2007 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I299831 |
42 | Daisher, Bonna | 25 Sep 2006 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I118387 |
43 | Finnin, Helen Claire | 4 Sep 2006 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I70342 |
44 | Costa, Manuel James | 3 Aug 2006 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I304050 |
45 | McAlonan, Rita Marie | 20 Mar 2006 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I189556 |
46 | Winland, Evagene B. | 28 Jan 2006 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I141628 |
47 | Agin, Helen L. | 27 Jan 2006 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I282170 |
48 | Memmer, Jean Marie | 17 Dec 2005 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I155934 |
49 | Yost, Rose Virginia | 21 Apr 2005 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I130935 |
50 | Henderson, Carol Anne | 9 Apr 2005 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I201557 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | ||
1 | Young, Pauline D. | 11 Apr 1979 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I113775 |
2 | Wheeler, Mathilda Serena | 25 Jun 1938 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I72837 |
3 | Forsythe, Betty Louise | 2 May 1936 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I179550 |
4 | Yahner, Gordon Anthony | 23 Apr 1935 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I46091 |
5 | Wise, Theodore C. | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I10352 |
Occupation
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | ||
1 | Hunt, Dr. Lawrence Richard | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I90306 |
Married
Matches 1 to 50 of 71
Family | Married | Family ID | ||
1 | Webb / Wise | F74329 | ||
2 | Labbe / Jenson | 16 Aug 1980 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F55644 |
3 | Bowers / Hohman | F127583 | ||
4 | Dettling / Adams | 16 Jul 1976 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F136311 |
5 | Frail / McAlonan | F72398 | ||
6 | Wise / Villanova | F102421 | ||
7 | Sample / Siegrist | 23 Sep 1957 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F91929 |
8 | Kovach / Ange | F81542 | ||
9 | Knapp / Falter | F19970 | ||
10 | Boekley / Ritzert | 13 Nov 1954 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F49217 |
11 | Claus / Brown | F65125 | ||
12 | Hohman / Lazzaro | F117730 | ||
13 | Samuelson / McAlonan | 26 Jul 1952 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F72397 |
14 | Yost / Bailey | F55746 | ||
15 | Yahner / McCormick | F117604 | ||
16 | Criss / Woods | 5 Mar 1950 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F140708 |
17 | Gill / Koontz | 17 Sep 1949 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F139316 |
18 | Fisher / Schott | F50982 | ||
19 | Criss / Gill | F138482 | ||
20 | Egger / Green | 17 Jul 1948 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F27734 |
21 | Kellers / Wise | 1 May 1948 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F5127 |
22 | Sausaman / Schott | 8 Sep 1947 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F50981 |
23 | Love / Eichler | 16 Aug 1947 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F5252 |
24 | Wise / Merzweiler | Jun 1947 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F5070 |
25 | Wise / Mills | Abt 1947 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F4575 |
26 | Yahner / Abel | 24 Jan 1946 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F117590 |
27 | Kline / Engelhart | F5279 | ||
28 | Curtis / Konkel | 27 May 1944 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F6751 |
29 | Ritzert / Green | 7 Jul 1943 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F49220 |
30 | Yost / Covington | F55743 | ||
31 | Staudt / Ahern | F45614 | ||
32 | Kirkland / Haren | 15 Aug 1942 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F11880 |
33 | Kline / Frank | 4 Jul 1942 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F149497 |
34 | Memmer / Karkalik | F134936 | ||
35 | Wagner / Frohnapfel | 1 Sep 1941 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F103969 |
36 | Cook / Unknown | F21634 | ||
37 | MacDonald / Yahner | 25 Nov 1937 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F20762 |
38 | Ryan / Boynton | F79629 | ||
39 | Gartland / Kochert | 13 Sep 1936 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F43303 |
40 | Dettling / Bailey | 6 Jun 1936 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F30476 |
41 | White / Wise | 10 Apr 1936 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F5271 |
42 | Yahner / Williams | 1 Oct 1935 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F20764 |
43 | Buckio / Mong | 9 Jun 1934 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F59829 |
44 | Labbe / | Aft 1930 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F55646 |
45 | Ange / Ritzert | 2 Aug 1930 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F49218 |
46 | Kunkel / Yost | 19 Jun 1930 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F55745 |
47 | Hochberg / Oakes | 28 Sep 1929 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F104319 |
48 | Gearhart / Dettling | 27 Sep 1928 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F32171 |
49 | Hamlin / Yahner | 25 Sep 1928 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F77099 |
50 | Knapp / Ilg | 5 Jun 1928 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | F6454 |